Profile

Personal
Username:
$oNz
Title:
Member
Real name:
sonz
Location:
yo
Website:
http://importrider.skyblog.com 
Birthday:
May 10th 1983 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
http://img234.imageshack.us/img234/1092/banniere2qz0.jpg
User activity
Posts:
37 - Show all posts
Last post:
03-12-2011 01:25:23
Registered:
27-01-2007
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team