Profile

Personal
Username:
SQUALE
Title:
Showoff Team
Real name:
claude
Location:
partous en france
Website:
http://squale-tuning.com 
Birthday:
September 30th 1971 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
0
MSN Messenger:
djs_rc@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://imageshack.us/a/img40/9219/gadgetdesign2.jpg
User activity
Posts:
2684 - Show all posts
Last post:
26-06-2013 16:34:10
Registered:
04-03-2004