Profile

Personal
Username:
clio-fab91
Title:
Member
Real name:
fabrice
Location:
brunoy
Website:
http://clio-tuning91.skyrock.com 
Birthday:
October 21st 1983 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
bricetprod@hotmail.fr
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
407 - Show all posts
Last post:
05-06-2013 19:55:04
Registered:
10-05-2009
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team