Profile

Personal
Username:
vampirella
Title:
Member
Real name:
antoinet
Location:
le puy notre dame
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
December 3rd 1989 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
lacoquine1989@hotmail.fr
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
23 - Show all posts
Last post:
04-05-2010 12:29:13
Registered:
10-12-2007
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team