Profile

Personal
Username:
Jukaotic
Title:
Member
Real name:
Darnis Julien
Location:
Figeac
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
November 22nd 1984 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
KAOTIC CAR FOR EVER  /  TOP20 SWISS CAR EVENT 2013
http://i63.servimg.com/u/f63/11/23/38/83/th/meetin26.jpghttp://i83.servimg.com/u/f83/11/23/38/83/dsc_0032.jpg
User activity
Posts:
731 - Show all posts
Last post:
03-10-2013 09:48:28
Registered:
31-12-2007