Profile

Personal
Username:
calou1916s
Title:
Member
Real name:
calou16s
Location:
orne
Website:
http://miss-406-full.skyrock.com/ 
Birthday:
September 3rd 1973 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://i80.servimg.com/u/f80/11/80/23/79/purc5310.jpg
User activity
Posts:
119 - Show all posts
Last post:
04-09-2013 19:37:31
Registered:
11-11-2010
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team