Profile

Personal
Username:
LV
Title:
the corner of fame
Real name:
Julien
Location:
Disneyland
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
May 30th 1978 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
3269 - Show all posts
Last post:
05-02-2016 21:41:05
Registered:
27-02-2007