Profile

Personal
Username:
ti-dav
Title:
Member
Real name:
david
Location:
dormans
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
February 15th 1990 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
56 - Show all posts
Last post:
19-08-2011 10:45:18
Registered:
18-07-2011
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team