Profile

Personal
Username:
projet_megane2
Title:
Member
Real name:
Geoffrey
Location:
Dunkerque
Website:
http://www.projetmegane2.skyblog.com 
Birthday:
November 11th 1986 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
bladjou59@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
geogeodk@yahoo.fr
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
http://img504.imageshack.us/img504/9893/copie2deprojet1gw5.png

Version finale de ma mégane (en cours)
User activity
Posts:
18 - Show all posts
Last post:
26-03-2008 18:57:16
Registered:
01-08-2007
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team