Profile

Personal
Username:
michael15000
Title:
Member
Real name:
viars michael
Location:
aurillac (15)
Website:
http://clioteam15@hotmail.fr 
Birthday:
April 29th 1985 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
clioteam15@hotmail.fr
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
SANSAC EXPO 20 & 21 AVRIL 2013
SANSAC DE MARMIESSE ( CANTAL - FRANCE )
User activity
Posts:
53 - Show all posts
Last post:
31-03-2013 20:40:28
Registered:
27-08-2007