Profile

Personal
Username:
vwnewedition
Title:
Member
Real name:
combelle
Location:
entre aurillac et clermont fd
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
September 29th 1983 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
gilio@hotmail.fr
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
1 - Show all posts
Last post:
06-03-2008 23:21:27
Registered:
06-03-2008
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team