Profile

Personal
Username:
LUDO 06
Title:
membre
Real name:
RUIZ
Location:
(Unknown)
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
November 16th 1976 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
887 - Show all posts
Last post:
15-04-2014 21:37:49
Registered:
06-05-2008