Profile

Personal
Username:
cliowestcoast
Title:
Member
Real name:
THOMAS
Location:
Geispolsheim
Website:
http://x-tremcarstc67.skyblog.com 
Birthday:
December 6th 1984 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
cliowestcoast@hotmail.fr
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Poncer, poncer, poncer, y'a que ça de vrai !
User activity
Posts:
81 - Show all posts
Last post:
20-07-2009 21:36:17
Registered:
22-07-2008
ShowOff