Profile

Personal
Username:
Rs-Concept
Title:
Member
Real name:
BERTIN Damien
Location:
Saint-Dizier (52)
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
June 15th 1987 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
rs-concept@hotmail.fr
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
1348 - Show all posts
Last post:
19-03-2013 10:31:21
Registered:
25-08-2008
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team