Profile

Personal
Username:
jereme alfa
Title:
Member
Real name:
jerem'
Location:
béziers
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
April 1st 1975 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
jeremieduchampt@hotmail.fr
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
216 - Show all posts
Last post:
06-01-2012 12:54:14
Registered:
03-09-2008