Profile

Personal
Username:
dubrider65
Title:
Member
Real name:
Flores Balbino
Location:
TARBES 65000
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
June 29th 1983 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
12 - Show all posts
Last post:
06-09-2010 22:27:18
Registered:
15-09-2008
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team