Profile

Personal
Username:
evoR
Title:
Member
Real name:
Hugo
Location:
PORTUGAL
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
February 6th 1976 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
pula-sauvage@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://img253.imageshack.us/img253/1207/25655101234jpg.jpg
User activity
Posts:
1621 - Show all posts
Last post:
20-07-2013 23:21:32
Registered:
19-09-2008
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team