Profile

Personal
Username:
mamikael
Title:
Member
Real name:
Dopierala Michael
Location:
Montlucon
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
June 17th 1979 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
http://img58.imageshack.us/img58/792/4r6p2771sj9.jpghttp://img405.imageshack.us/img405/1033/dsc02000eb.jpg http://img842.imageshack.us/img842/7607/dsc0351copie.jpg
By mamikael at 2010-11-17
User activity
Posts:
201 - Show all posts
Last post:
17-08-2012 19:50:20
Registered:
30-09-2008
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team