Profile

Personal
Username:
oseille77
Title:
Member
Real name:
vitorino jose
Location:
51310
Website:
http://oseille77540@orange.fr 
Birthday:
May 20th 1980 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
oseille77@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
http://i81.servimg.com/u/f81/13/11/57/29/th/dsc01814.jpg

voila mon blog oseille77540.skyblog.com
User activity
Posts:
43 - Show all posts
Last post:
23-12-2011 00:03:35
Registered:
08-10-2008
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team