Profile

Personal
Username:
civicwestcoast
Title:
Member
Real name:
auvray geoffrey
Location:
DOLE
Website:
http://civicwestcoast.skyrock.com 
Birthday:
July 2nd 1991 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
194 - Show all posts
Last post:
27-05-2013 21:05:20
Registered:
19-04-2009