Profile

Personal
Username:
laguna58
Title:
Member
Real name:
gilles
Location:
fourchambault 58 et vitry 94
Website:
http://laguna58.skyrock.com/ 
Birthday:
May 3rd 1969 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
User activity
Posts:
1779 - Show all posts
Last post:
01-12-2013 09:51:50
Registered:
09-05-2009
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team