Profile

Personal
Username:
Team JB Concept
Title:
Member
Real name:
Bernard Jacquet
Location:
Oise 60
Website:
http://teamjbconcept.skyrock.com/ 
Birthday:
June 16th 1965 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
Team JB Concept
/$3" onclick="window.open(this.href); return false;">$matches[2][slash]/$3

La passion n'est rien si nous ne la vivons pas ... !
by Bernard
User activity
Posts:
33 - Show all posts
Last post:
24-03-2014 21:30:16
Registered:
03-06-2013
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team