Profile

Personal
Username:
edou57800
Title:
Member
Real name:
lieblang edouard
Location:
freyming merlebach
Website:
http://www.edou57800.skyrock.com 
Birthday:
June 26th 1989 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
920 - Show all posts
Last post:
11-10-2012 18:45:13
Registered:
07-11-2009
ShowOff