Profile

Personal
Username:
bmwcompact
Title:
Member
Real name:
Becquet
Location:
Sarrebourg
Website:
http://bmw-compact-tuning.skyblog.com 
Birthday:
April 5th 1987 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
zamour57@hotmail.fr
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
User activity
Posts:
3 - Show all posts
Last post:
26-11-2009 19:17:14
Registered:
09-11-2009
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team