Profile

Personal
Username:
bradi 986
Title:
Member
Real name:
bernussou
Location:
Capbreton
Website:
(Unknown) 
Birthday:
March 12th 1977 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
(No avatar)
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
3 - Show all posts
Last post:
25-08-2010 13:10:25
Registered:
31-03-2010
ShowOff
Cars:
Team:
Not a member of a team